Full

Search results

Sell

750.000 €

647 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1160 sq.m.

Rio, Arachobitika, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

A prime seafront plot is available for sale in one of the most privileged coastal locations of the Achaia region, offering direct and unobstructed frontage to the sea, in the highly sought-after area of Arachovitika. This is a property of rare aesthetic appeal and high investment value, situated (...)

750.000 €

647 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1160 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4123

Sell

180.000 €

100 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1807 sq.m.

Rio, Magoula, Achaia

Πωλείται αμφιθεατρικό οικόπεδο 1.807 τ.μ. με ανεμπόδιστη θέα σε θάλασσα & βουνό. ✨ Έτοιμο για αξιοποίηση ✔️ Οικοδομική άδεια για μονοκατοικία 133,38 τ.μ. ✔️ (...)

180.000 €

100 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1807 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4112

Sell

600.000 €

112 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 5363 sq.m.

Kefalonia, Erisos, N. Kefalonias

Αn exceptional plot of land for sale in the area of Erisos, Kefalonia, in a privileged location with direct access from an asphalt road. The plot has a southeast orientation, ensuring ideal conditions for natural light and optimal development. The property extends over a total surface of 5,363 (...)

600.000 €

112 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 5363 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4108

Sell

400.000 €

877 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 456 sq.m.

Patra, Metamorfosi, Achaia

Plot for sale with a total area of 456 sq.m. located in the Industrial and Craft Park BIO.PA. of Patras, within an organized business zone with easy access to the main road arteries of the city and the Patras–Athens National Highway. The plot is level and has 15 meters frontage on an asphalt (...)

400.000 €

877 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 456 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4063

Sell

50.000 €

321 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 156 sq.m.

Patra, Girokomeio, Achaia

Πωλείται μεσαίο τμήμα οικοπέδου επιφάνειας 156,85 τ.μ. στην περιοχή Γηροκομείο Πατρών, σε οργανωμένη οικιστική ζώνη εντός σχεδίου πόλεως . Το ακίνητο αποτελεί τμήμα (...)

50.000 €

321 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 156 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4050

Sell

120.000 €

216 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 555 sq.m.

Patra, Peribola, Achaia

Plot for sale with a total area of 555 sq.m. located in the area of Perivola, Patras, in a quiet and developing residential zone of the city, ideal for the construction of a modern residence. The property is situated within a residential area and has frontage on an asphalt road, ensuring direct (...)

120.000 €

216 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 555 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4034

Sell

100.000 €

199 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 503 sq.m.

Patra, Peribola, Achaia

Plot of land with a total surface of 503 sq.m. located in the area of Perivola, Patras, within a quiet and steadily developing residential zone of the city. The location combines easy access to the city center of Patras and the main road arteries, while at the same time offering a quality (...)

100.000 €

199 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 503 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4033

Sell

105.000 €

163 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 645 sq.m.

Patra, Peribola, Achaia

A plot of land with a total surface area of 645 sq.m. is offered for sale in Perivola, Patras, within a fully developed and inhabited residential zone, in a location with direct access from an asphalt road and particularly favorable characteristics for residential development. The property is flat (...)

105.000 €

163 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 645 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4030

Sell

135.000 €

19 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 7229 sq.m.

Dutikis Achaias, Niforaiika, Achaia

An exceptional plot of land of 7,229 sq.m. is offered for sale in Niforeika, Achaia, in a particularly privileged location within the town planning zone, with direct access from an asphalt road and a corner position that enhances both functionality and overall commercial value. The property is (...)

135.000 €

19 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 7229 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4029

Sell

45.000 €

222 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 203 sq.m.

Messatida, Krini, Achaia

A 203.60 sq.m. plot is for sale in the Krini area of Patras, within a residential zone, in a location with direct access from an asphalt road and a southern orientation, features that ensure excellent natural light and sunshine throughout the day. The plot is flat, with a frontage of 10 meters and (...)

45.000 €

222 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 203 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4021

Sell

130.000 €

265 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 491 sq.m.

Rio, Aktaio, Achaia

A buildable plot of land with a total surface of 491 sq.m. is offered for sale in Aktio, Patras, within an organized residential zone, at a location with direct access from an asphalt road and particularly favorable characteristics for residential development. The plot enjoys a southern (...)

130.000 €

265 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 491 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3982

Sell

47.000 €

18 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 2590 sq.m.

Patra, Romanos, Achaia

Πωλείται οικόπεδο στην περιοχή Ρωμανός Αχαΐας, συνολικής επιφάνειας 2.590 τ.μ., το οποίο προσφέρει ιδανικές προϋποθέσεις για ανάπτυξη μέσα σε ένα φυσικό και ήσυχο (...)

47.000 €

18 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 2590 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3981

Sell

100.000 €

25 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 4000 sq.m.

Messatida, Krini, Achaia

Οικόπεδο επιφάνειας 4.000 τ.μ., οικοδομήσιμο, με δυνατότητα δόμησης 180 τ.μ., στη θέση Κρήνη Πατρών. Βρίσκεται σε περιοχή με αυξανόμενη ζήτηση και σημαντικές (...)

100.000 €

25 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 4000 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3975

Sell

135.000 €

22 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 6142 sq.m.

Amfilochia, Pigadaki, Aitolia & Akarnania

Παραθαλάσσιο Οικόπεδο 6.142 τ.μ. στον Αμβρακικό Κόλπο Τιμή: 135.000 € Εξαιρετικής τοποθεσίας, διαμπερές οικόπεδο 6.142 τ.μ., εκτός οικισμού, πρώτης γραμμής στη θάλασσα, (...)

135.000 €

22 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 6142 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3928

Sell

150.000 €

99 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1518 sq.m.

Erineo, Kamares, Achaia

Plot with small residence for sale in Paravola, Aitoloakarnania In a quiet location, in the neighborhood of Lampiri, Paravola, a plot of land with a total area of 1,518 sq.m. is available for sale, including an existing residence of 20 sq.m. The property represents an excellent opportunity for (...)

150.000 €

99 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1518 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3922

Sell

17.000 €

4 € / sq.m.

thumb

Rural land - 3875 sq.m.

Amaliada, Tsichleika, Ileia

Πωλείται εξαιρετικό αγροτεμάχιο συνολικής επιφάνειας 3.875 τ.μ., σε προνομιακή τοποθεσία, σε ήσυχο και φυσικό περιβάλλον με κυρίαρχο στοιχείο την ύπαιθρο και την (...)

17.000 €

4 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 3875 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3907

Sell

100.000 €

25 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 4000 sq.m.

Messatida, Krini, Achaia

100.000 €

25 € / sq.m.

# 3905

Sell

180.000 €

1.748 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 103 sq.m.

Fares, Prebedos, Achaia

Plot with Residence for Sale in Fares – Prevedos, Achaia General Description In a privileged location, in the quiet and developing area of Fares – Prevedos, a plot of land with a total area of 13,068 sq.m. is available for sale, including an existing residence with a total surface of 103 (...)

180.000 €

1.748 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 103 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3870

Sell

140.000 €

30 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 4740 sq.m.

Xulokastro, Amfithea, Korinthia

Πωλείται οικόπεδο 4.740 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Ξυλόκαστρο, Αμφιθέα". Το ακίνητο έχει συνολικό εμβαδόν 4.740 τ.μ. και διαθέτει συντελεστή δόμησης 0,18, προσφέροντας τη (...)

140.000 €

30 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 4740 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3828

Sell

85.000 €

135 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 629 sq.m.

Patra, Romanos, Achaia

Διατίθεται προς πώληση οικόπεδο 629 τ.μ. στη θέση Ρωμανός Πάτρας, σε περιοχή με αυξανόμενη ζήτηση και αναπτυξιακές προοπτικές. Το οικόπεδο έχεισυντελεστή δόμησης (...)

85.000 €

135 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 629 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3801

Sell

65.000 €

206 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 315 sq.m.

Brachnaiika, Kentro, Achaia

Πωλείται οικόπεδο επιφάνειας 315 τ.μ. στην περιοχή Βραχναίικα Πατρών, επί της Παλαιάς Εθνικής Οδού Πάτρας–Πύργου, με πρόσοψη 9,55 μέτρα. Διαθέτει συντελεστή δόμησης (...)

65.000 €

206 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 315 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3727

Sell

35.000 €

6 € / sq.m.

thumb

Rural land - 5620 sq.m.

Fares, Isoma, Achaia

Διατίθεται προς πώληση αγροτεμάχιο συνολικής έκτασης 5.620 τετραγωνικών μέτρων, το οποίο βρίσκεται στην περιοχή Φαρές, Ίσωμα, σε ήσυχη και αγροτική τοποθεσία με (...)

35.000 €

6 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 5620 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3716

Sell

110.000 €

136 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 806 sq.m.

Paralias, Achaia

Plot for sale in Paralia Patras In a prime location, in the area of Mintilogli, Paralia Patras, a plot of land with a total area of 806 sq.m. is available for sale. The property offers an excellent view and easy access to the coastal zone. It is an ideal option for the construction of a permanent (...)

110.000 €

136 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 806 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3711

Sell

1.200.000 €

784 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1531 sq.m.

Marousi, Psalidi, Athina - Boreia Proastia

Πωλείται προνομιακό οικόπεδο 1.531 τ.μ. – Μαρούσι (Ψαλίδι) – 1.200.000€ Διατίθεται προς πώληση διαμπερές και ιδιαίτερα φωτεινό οικόπεδο συνολικής επιφάνειας 1.531 τ.μ., (...)

1.200.000 €

784 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1531 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3689

Sell

140.000 €

69 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 2018 sq.m.

Patra, Romanos, Achaia

Διατίθεται προς πώληση οικόπεδο συνολικής επιφάνειας 2.018 τ.μ., στην περιοχή Ρωμανός Πατρών. Το ακίνητο αποτελείται από 734,16 τ.μ. εντός οικισμού και 1.284,01 τ.μ. εκτός (...)

140.000 €

69 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 2018 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3665