Full

Search results

Sell

90.000 €

90 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1000 sq.m.

Messatida, Thea, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλούνται 2 οικόπεδα στη Θέα Πατρών. Συνολικό εμβαδόν οικοπέδων: 1.000 τ.μ. (500τ.μ. + 500τ.μ.) ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλούνται 2 οικόπεδα συνολικής (...)

90.000 €

90 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1000 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3156

Sell

550.000 €

58 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 9500 sq.m.

Rio, Kato Kastritsi, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στο Κάτω Καστρίτσι Πατρών. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 9.500 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο επιφάνειας 9.500 τ.μ. με πρόσοψη σε (...)

550.000 €

58 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 9500 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3151

Sell

1.500.000 €

46 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 32763 sq.m.

Kerkura, Faiakes, N. Kerkuras

SHORT DESCRIPTION For sale: plot of land near the village of Kassiopi, in Northeastern Corfu. Plot area: 32.763 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION Available for sale is a plot of land with a surface area of 32.763 sq.m., located in close proximity to the village of Kassiopi in Northeastern Corfu. The (...)

1.500.000 €

46 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 32763 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3095

Sell

1.600.000 €

91 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 17661 sq.m.

Rio, Agios Basileios, Achaia

SHORT DESCRIPTION Privileged plot for sale in the area of Agios Vasileios in Rio. Plot area: 17,661 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION A plot of 17,661 sq.m. is for sale in Agios Vasileios, Rio. In the center of the settlement, which is located a short distance from the property, there are public and (...)

1.600.000 €

91 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 17661 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3091

Sell

50.000 €

180 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 278 sq.m.

Dutikis Achaias, Kato Achaia, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στην Κάτω Αχαΐα. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 278 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται γωνιακό οικόπεδο συνολικής επιφάνειας 278 τ.μ. με μήκος (...)

50.000 €

180 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 278 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3077

Sell

450.000 €

139 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 3241 sq.m.

Brachnaiika, Tsoukalaiika, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο με πρόσοψη επί της θάλασσας στα Καμίνια Πατρών. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 3.241 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο επιφάνειας (...)

450.000 €

139 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 3241 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3076

Sell

150.000 €

149 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1004 sq.m.

Rio, Kato Kastritsi, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στη περιοχή Κάτω Καστρίτσι στο Ρίο. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 1.004 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται προνομιακό λόγω θέσης οικόπεδο (...)

150.000 €

149 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1004 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3060

Sell

37.000 €

231 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 160 sq.m.

Messatida, Obria, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στην περιοχή Μεσσατίδα, Οβρυά. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 160 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο εμβαδού 160 τ.μ. στην περιοχή (...)

37.000 €

231 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 160 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3058

Sell

3.000.000 €

9 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 320000 sq.m.

Kerkura, Palaiokastritsa, N. Kerkuras

SHORT DESCRIPTION For sale is a sloping plot facing the sea of ​​Ermones beach, in the area of ​​Agios Georgios in Corfu. Plot area: 320,000 sq.m. (320 acres) DETAILED DESCRIPTION A sloping plot of land of 320,000 sq.m. for sale. (320 acres) with a large frontage on the sea on the beaches (...)

3.000.000 €

9 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 320000 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3052

Sell

3.500.000 €

772 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 4532 sq.m.

Rio, Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο σε άκρως προνομιακό σημείο στο Ρίο. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 4.532 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο με πρόσοψη στον (...)

3.500.000 €

772 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 4532 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3018

Sell

150.000 €

161 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 929 sq.m.

Rio, Aktaio, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλούνται δύο οικόπεδα, 929τ.μ. έκαστο, σε μικρή απόσταση από τη θάλασσα, στο Ρίο. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου Α: 929 τ.μ. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου Β: 929 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ (...)

150.000 €

161 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 929 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3017

Sell

200.000 €

237 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 844 sq.m.

Patra, Proastio, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στο Προάστιο Πατρών. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 844 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο επιφάνειας 844 τ.μ. στην περιοχή Προάστιο (...)

200.000 €

237 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 844 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3011

Sell

1.220.000 €

99 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 12273 sq.m.

Meganisi, Katomeri, N. Leukadas

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στο Μεγανήσι Λευκάδος. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 12.273 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο, 12.273 τ.μ., με πρόσοψη στη θάλασσα, (...)

1.220.000 €

99 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 12273 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2978

Sell

370.000 €

195 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1901 sq.m.

Rio, Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο σε άκρως προνομιακό σημείο, 15 μέτρα από τη θάλασσα, στο Ρίο. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 1.901 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται γωνιακό (...)

370.000 €

195 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1901 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2971

Sell

180.000 €

28 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 6430 sq.m.

Rio, Psathopurgos, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στον Ψαθόπυργο Ρίου. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 6.430,34 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο επιφάνειας 6.430,34 τ.μ. στον Ψαθόπυργο (...)

180.000 €

28 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 6430 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2969

Sell

240.000 €

120 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 2008 sq.m.

Rio, Psathopurgos, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στον Ψαθόπυργο Ρίου. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 2.008 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο επιφάνειας 2.008 τ.μ. στον Ψαθόπυργο Ρίου. (...)

240.000 €

120 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 2008 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2968

Sell

65.000 €

12 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 5250 sq.m.

Chalkeia, Trikorfo, Aitolia & Akarnania

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στην περιοχή Τρίκορφο Αιτωλοακαρνανίας. Συνολική επιφάνεια οικοπέδου: 5250 τ. μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται προνομιακό (...)

65.000 €

12 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 5250 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2954

Sell

3.000.000 €

125 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 24043 sq.m.

Kerkura, Faiakes, N. Kerkuras

Extensive Land Description for Sale: Location The plot is located on the beautiful Kalamaki Beach in Corfu, one of the island’s most stunning and popular areas. Kalamaki Beach is renowned for its clean, shallow waters, making it ideal for families and visitors who enjoy swimming and water (...)

3.000.000 €

125 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 24043 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2942

Sell

1.000.000 €

79 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 12663 sq.m.

Kerkura, Agios Georgios, N. Kerkuras

SHORT DESCRIPTION Plot for sale facing the sea near Glyfada beach, in the area of ​​Agios Georgios in Corfu. Plot area: 12,663 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION A plot of land of 12,663 sq.m. for sale near Glyfada beach, in the area of ​​Agios Georgios in Corfu. The plot has a frontage of 337.13 (...)

1.000.000 €

79 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 12663 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2941

Rent

500 €

1 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 750 sq.m.

Patra, Glaukos, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται προνομιακό οικόπεδο επί της οδού Δύμης και Ακρωτηρίου, πλησίον του ποταμού Γλαύκου. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 750 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ (...)

500 €

1 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 750 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2940

Sell

490.000 €

951 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 515 sq.m.

Kerkura, Thinalio, N. Kerkuras

SHORT DESCRIPTION Unfinished detached house for sale in the Dasia area of ​​Corfu. House area: 515.26 sq.m. Plot area: 1,704 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION Unfinished single-family house for sale with a total area of ​​515.26 sq.m. within a plot of 1,704 sq.m. in the Dasia area of (...)

490.000 €

951 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 515 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 2939

Sell

830.000 €

65 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 12678 sq.m.

Meganisi, Katomeri, N. Leukadas

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στο Μεγανήσι Λευκάδος. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 12.678,73 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο, 12.678,73 τ.μ., πλησίον του οικισμού (...)

830.000 €

65 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 12678 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2901

Sell

160.000 €

36 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 4440 sq.m.

Messatida, Obria, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στην περιοχή Μεσσατίδα, Οβρυά. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 4.440 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο εμβαδού 4.440 τ.μ. στην περιοχή (...)

160.000 €

36 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 4440 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2900

Sell

100.000 €

172 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 583 sq.m.

Rio, Kato Kastritsi, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στη περιοχή Κάτω Καστρίτσι στο Ρίο. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 583 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται προνομιακό λόγω θέσης οικόπεδο (...)

100.000 €

172 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 583 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2897

Sell

450.000 €

346 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1302 sq.m.

Meganisi, Spartochori, N. Leukadas

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στο Μεγανήσι Λευκάδος. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 1.302 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο 1.302 τ.μ. πλησίον της θάλασσας, στην (...)

450.000 €

346 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1302 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2894