Full

Search results

Sell

75.000 €

503 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 149 sq.m.

Patra, Ities, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία στην περιοχή Ιτιές, Πάτρα. Εμβαδόν κτιρίου: 149,23 τ.μ ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται ακίνητο 149,23 τ.μ. στην περιοχή Ιτιές. Το (...)

75.000 €

503 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 149 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 3023

Sell

1.050.000 €

5.250 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 200 sq.m.

Brachnaiika, Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

General property description A seaside unfinished detached house is for sale in Psathopyrgos, Achaia, with direct frontage on the sea, situated on a plot of land with a total area of 2,000 sq.m. Property features The residence has a total surface area of 200 sq.m. and is developed on two levels: (...)

1.050.000 €

5.250 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 200 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 3019

Sell

310.000 €

2.279 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 136 sq.m.

Rio, Agios Basileios, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 2 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία στον Άγιο Βασίλειο Ρίου, συνολικής επιφάνειας 136τ. μ. εντός οικοπέδου επιφάνειας 229τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται (...)

310.000 €

2.279 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 136 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3009

Sell

140.000 €

560 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 250 sq.m.

Messatida, Krini, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται ημιτελής μονοκατοικία στην Κρήνη. Συνολικό εμβαδόν κτιρίου 250 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται ημιτελής μονοκατοικία συνολικού (...)

140.000 €

560 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 250 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2996

Sell

70.000 €

854 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 82 sq.m.

Patra, Agia Triada, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Πωλείται ισόγεια μονοκατοικία συνολικής επιφάνειας 82,54 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Πάτρα, Αγία Τριάδα". Το ακίνητο εδράζεται εντός οικοπέδου 182,82 τ.μ., πρόκειται για ένα (...)

70.000 €

854 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 82 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2982

Sell

185.000 €

1.028 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 180 sq.m.

Olenia, Lousika, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Η μονοκατοικία που πωλείται στην περιοχή Σπαλιαραίικα Αχαΐας είναι ένα εξαιρετικό ακίνητο, τόσο για μόνιμη κατοικία όσο και για εξοχικό. Η κατασκευή της το 2002 την (...)

185.000 €

1.028 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 180 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2979

Sell

120.000 €

404 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 297 sq.m.

Kerkura, Agios Georgios, N. Kerkuras

SHORT DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale in Magoulades area in Corfu. Detached house area: 297 sq.m. Plot area: 1500 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale with a total area of 297 sq.m. in the area of Magoulades in the North-West part of Corfu, a settlement located in an area of (...)

120.000 €

404 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 297 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 2976

Sell

370.000 €

1.194 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 310 sq.m.

Brachnaiika, Anemomulos, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία στα Βραχναίικα Πατρών Συνολική επιφάνεια μονοκατοικίας: 309,72τ.μ. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 334τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται (...)

370.000 €

1.194 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 310 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2973

Sell

275.000 €

2.165 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 127 sq.m.

Patra, Terpsithea (Pelekanos), Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

SHORT DESCRIPTION Apartment for sale in the "Terpsithea (Pelekanos)" area of Patras Apartment size: 127 sq.m. Floor: 1rd DETAILED DESCRIPTION Bright and airy apartment of 127 sq.m. for sale. in the "Terpsithea (Pelecanos)" area of Patras with excellent construction quality in 2023. It is located (...)

275.000 €

2.165 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 127 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Fan coil

# 2956

Sell

45.000 €

260 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 173 sq.m.

Patra, Romanos, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία στην περιοχή Ρωμανός Πατρών. Συνολικό εμβαδόν : 172,76τ.μ. (ισόγειο: 77τ.μ. /υπόγειο: 95,76 τ.μ.) Συνολική επιφάνεια οικοπέδου: 253,79 (...)

45.000 €

260 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 173 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2951

Rent

230 €

7 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 34 sq.m.

Patra, Nosokomeio, Achaia

SHORT DESCRIPTION Bright apartment for rent in the area of the Hospital in Patras Area: 34 sq. m. Floor: Ground floor DETAILED DESCRIPTION Bright ground floor apartment for rent, 34 sq.m. in the area of the Hospital in Patras. It consists of a single living room - kitchen - bedroom and (...)

230 €

7 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 34 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2921

Rent

380 €

7 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 55 sq.m.

Patra, Zablani, Achaia

SHORT DESCRIPTION Fully furnished apartment for rent in Zavlani, Patras. Area: 55 sq. m. Floor: 1st DETAILED DESCRIPTION Fully furnished 1st floor apartment for rent, 55 sq.m., in Zavlani, Patrons. The apartment has a kitchen, a living room, 1 bedroom and a bathroom. Among its additional (...)

380 €

7 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 55 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2905

Sell

650.000 €

3.421 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 190 sq.m.

Kerkura, Kassiopi, N. Kerkuras

SHORT DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale in the area of Nisaki, Corfu. House area: 190 sq.m. Plot area: 1,150 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale with a total area of 190 sq.m. within a plot of 1,150 sq.m. in the area of the island of Corfu, in an area of high aesthetics and (...)

650.000 €

3.421 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 190 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2884

Sell

650.000 €

2.826 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 230 sq.m.

Kerkura, Kassiopi, N. Kerkuras

SHORT DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale in the area of ​​Nisaki, Corfu. House area: 230 sq.m. Plot area: 1,150 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale with a total area of ​​230 sq.m. within a plot of 1,150 sq.m. in the area of ​​the island of Corfu, in an area of (...)

650.000 €

2.826 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 230 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2883

Sell

2.900.000 €

6.444 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 450 sq.m.

Kerkura, Achilleio, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 6 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale in Kommeno area in Corfu. Detached house area: 450 sq.m. Plot area: 2,007.63 sq.m DETAILED DESCRIPTION A single-family house of 450 m2 for sale within a plot of 2,007.63 m2, in the area of ​​Agios Mattheos in Corfu, in an area of ​​beautiful (...)

2.900.000 €

6.444 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 450 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2879

Sell

270.000 €

2.389 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 113 sq.m.

Kupseli, Nea Kupseli, Kentro Athinas

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

SHORT DESCRIPTION Apartment for sale in the area of Nea Kypseli. Apartment area: 113 sq.m. Floor: 5th DETAILED DESCRIPTION 5th floor apartment for sale, 113 sq.m., in the area of Nea Kypseli. The apartment has a kitchen, living room, 2 bedrooms, office, 1 bathroom and 1 WC. The large openings (...)

270.000 €

2.389 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 113 sq.m. Floor: 5 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2872

Sell

400.000 €

1.600 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 250 sq.m.

Olenia, Mitopoli, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία στη Μιτόπολη Αχαΐας. Εμβαδόν οικίας: 250 τ.μ. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 6.500 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται εξαιρετική (...)

400.000 €

1.600 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 250 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2871

Sell

155.000 €

951 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 163 sq.m.

Patra, Psachou, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία στην περιοχή Προσφυγικά στην Πάτρα. Εμβαδόν μονοκατοικίας: 163,83τ.μ. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 123 τ.μ.. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ (...)

155.000 €

951 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 163 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2869

Rent

550 €

9 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 64 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Ενοικιάζεται διαμπερές και ιδιαίτερα φωτεινό διαμέρισμα 64 τ.μ. στο κέντρο της Πάτρας στον 2ο όροφο πολυκατοικίας με ασανσέρ. Το ακίνητο είναι κατασκευής του 1975 και (...)

550 €

9 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 64 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2851

Sell

70.000 €

1.167 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 60 sq.m.

Patra, Tampachana, Achaia

Πωλείται παλαιά μονοκατοικία επιφάνειας 60τ.μ.. εντός οικοπέδου, 122 τ.μ. στην περιοχή Ταμπάχανα στην Πάτρα πλησίον της εκκλησίας Αγίας Παρασκευής. Το σημείο που (...)

70.000 €

1.167 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 60 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2847

Sell

1.300.000 €

3.095 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 420 sq.m.

Kerkura, Kassiopi, N. Kerkuras

SHORT DESCRIPTION A complex of 2 detached houses for sale in the area of Nissaki, Corfu. Total area of detached houses: 420 sq.m. Plot area: 2,300 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION For sale 2 detached houses with a total area of 420 sq.m. within a plot of 2,300 sq.m. in the area of the island of Corfu, (...)

1.300.000 €

3.095 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 420 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2846

Rent

280 €

9 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 30 sq.m.

Patra, Aguia, Achaia

Ενοικιάζεται διαμέρισμα, 30 τ.μ. στην περιοχή Αγυιά Πάτρας, στον 4ο όροφο, κατασκευής του 1977 και ανακαινισμένο το 2022. Αποτελείται από χωλ, κουζίνα, 1 άνετο (...)

280 €

9 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 30 sq.m. Floor: 4 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2842

Rent

700 €

8 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 85 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινό διαμέρισμα πρόσοψης στο κέντρο της Πάτρας. Εμβαδόν διαμερίσματος: 85 τ.μ. Όροφος: 3ος ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται (...)

700 €

8 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 85 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2810

Sell

125.000 €

2.500 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 50 sq.m.

Rio, Agios Basileios, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία στην περιοχή του Αγίου Βασιλείου στο Ρίο. Εμβαδόν μονοκατοικίας: 50 τ.μ.. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 5.124 τ.μ.. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ (...)

125.000 €

2.500 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 50 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 2789

Sell

92.000 €

836 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 110 sq.m.

Patra, Skagiopouleio, Achaia

SHORT DESCRIPTION Apartment for sale in the "Skagiopouleio" area of Patras. Total property area: 110 sq. m Year of manufacture: 1979 DETAILED DESCRIPTION A bright apartment for sale on the mezzanine near the Skagiopoulio Foundation in Patras, frontage 110 sq.m. and built in 1979. It consists of (...)

92.000 €

836 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 110 sq.m. Floor: Entresol Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2783