Full

Search results

Sell

320.000 €

1.221 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 262 sq.m.

Rio, Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Apartment for sale in the area of Rio Apartment size: 262 sq.m. Floor: 1st DETAILED DESCRIPTION Airy and bright first floor apartment for sale with a total area of 262 sq.m. in the area of Rio, built in 1979. The apartment is located on the first floor of a two-story building (...)

320.000 €

1.221 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 262 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2779

Sell

220.000 €

1.128 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment complex - 195 sq.m.

Patra, Aguia, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 4 - Kitchens: 4 - Bathrooms: 4 - WC: 1

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμπερές και φωτεινό συγκρότημα διαμερισμάτων στην Αγυιά. Συνολικό εμβαδόν διαμερισμάτων: 195τ. μ. (ισόγειο Α' 70τ.μ./ισόγειο Β' (...)

220.000 €

1.128 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 195 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2776

Sell

430.000 €

1.660 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 259 sq.m.

Patra, Romanos, Achaia

SHORT DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale in Romanos, Patras. Total plot area: 1,069 sq.m. Total built area: 259 sq.m. (basement: 99 sq.m. / ground floor: 85 sq.m. / first floor: 75 sq.m.) DETAILED DESCRIPTION A detached house of 259 sq.m. is for sale in the area of Romanos, Patras. The (...)

430.000 €

1.660 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 259 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2768

Sell

75.000 €

721 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 104 sq.m.

Patra, Tampachana, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Bright and airy apartment for sale in Tabakhana area. Apartment area: 104 sq.m. Floor: 1st DETAILED DESCRIPTION Airy and bright apartment of 104 sq.m. for sale near Palaion Patron Germanou Street in the Tabachana area, built in 1975. It consists of living room, kitchen, 3 (...)

75.000 €

721 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 104 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2767

Sell

360.000 €

2.432 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 148 sq.m.

Patra, Aroi, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

SHORT DESCRIPTION Apartment for sale in the Aro area of Patras. Apartment size: 148.5 sq.m. Floor: 5th DETAILED DESCRIPTION For sale is one of the most advantageous apartments in Patras with an unlimited and uninterrupted 360 degree view. It is located in Aroi (near the popular pine tree) and has (...)

360.000 €

2.432 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 148 sq.m. Floor: 5 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2766

Sell

470.000 €

3.310 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 142 sq.m.

Kalabruta, Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται εξοχική μονοκατοικία στα Καλάβρυτα. Εμβαδόν οικίας: 141,68τ.μ. (υπόγειο: 59,18τ.μ. /ισόγειο: 44,81 τ.μ. / α’ όροφος: 37,69 τ.μ. ) Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 530 (...)

470.000 €

3.310 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 142 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2750

Sell

350.000 €

2.536 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 138 sq.m.

Kalabruta, Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται εξοχική μονοκατοικία στα Καλάβρυτα. Εμβαδόν οικίας: 138,07 τ.μ. (υπόγειο: 55,88 τ.μ./ ισόγειο: 44,35 τ.μ. / α’ όροφος: 37,84 τ.μ. ) Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 525 (...)

350.000 €

2.536 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 138 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2749

Sell

470.000 €

3.481 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 135 sq.m.

Kalabruta, Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται εξοχική μονοκατοικία στα Καλάβρυτα. Εμβαδόν οικίας: 135,32 τ.μ. (ισόγειο: 53,67 ντ.μ./ ά όροφος: 44,05 τ.μ. / β’ όροφος: 37,60 τ.μ. ) ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ (...)

470.000 €

3.481 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 135 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2748

Sell

320.000 €

2.388 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 134 sq.m.

Kalabruta, Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται εξοχική μονοκατοικία στα Καλάβρυτα. Εμβαδόν οικίας: 134,14 τ.μ. (υπόγειο: 53,30τμ/ ισόγειο: 43,74 τ.μ. / α’ όροφος: 37,10 τ.μ. ) Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 390 (...)

320.000 €

2.388 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 134 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2747

Sell

110.000 €

493 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 223 sq.m.

Patra, Tampachana, Achaia

Πωλείται διαμπερής και φωτεινή μονοκατοικία συνολικού εμβαδού 223 τ.μ. σε εξαιρετική τοποθεσία στην περιοχή Ταμπάχανα της Πάτρας. Η μονοκατοικία είναι (...)

110.000 €

493 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 223 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2746

Sell

3.600.000 €

10.084 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 357 sq.m.

Kerkura, Agios Georgios, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 6 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Luxury villa for sale facing the sea, in the village of Pentati. House area: 357 sq.m. Plot area: 5000 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION Luxury villa for sale facing the sea with a total area of ​​357 sq.m. within a plot of 5000 sq.m. and is located near the Pentati settlement of (...)

3.600.000 €

10.084 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 357 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Fan coil

# 2740

Sell

3.500.000 €

10.606 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 330 sq.m.

Kerkura, Faiakes, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 5 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale in the Ypsos area in Corfu. House area: 330 sq.m. Plot area: 4130 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION Single-family house for sale with a total area of ​​330 sq.m. within a plot of 4130 sq.m. in the Ypsos area in Corfu, in an area of ​​high aesthetics and (...)

3.500.000 €

10.606 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 330 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2722

Sell

146.000 €

2.116 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 69 sq.m.

Patra, Boud, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Apartment for sale in Voud area in Patras Apartment area: 69 sq.m. Floor: 3rd DETAILED DESCRIPTION For sale, a luxurious, newly built 3rd floor apartment of 69 sq.m. in the Voud area in Patras and is under construction. It consists of a single living room with kitchen, bathroom (...)

146.000 €

2.116 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 69 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Fan coil

# 2709

Rent

600 €

10 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 60 sq.m.

Patra, Terpsithea (Pelekanos), Achaia

SHORT DESCRIPTION Bright apartment for rent in the area "Terpsithea (Pelekanos)" in Patras Area: 60 sq.m. Floor: 1st DETAILED DESCRIPTION Bright apartment for rent, 60 sq.m. in the area "Patra, Terpsithea (Pelecanos)", on the 1st floor with elevator, built in 1994. It consists of 1 bedroom, (...)

600 €

10 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 60 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2689

Rent

700 €

10 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 70 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινό διαμέρισμα, πρόσοψης 70 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Πάτρα, Πάτρα - Κέντρο", στον 2ο όροφο με ασανσέρ, κατασκευάστηκε το 1980, ενώ ανακαινίστηκε το 2023. (...)

700 €

10 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 70 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: None

# 2671

Sell

450.000 €

1.758 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 256 sq.m.

Erineo, Ziria, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 2 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

For sale in Ziria, Achaia, a traditional detached house with a total area of 255.80 sq.m. and is located within a fenced plot of 916.59 sq.m. landscaped in a garden of incomparable beauty with large trees, lawns, decorative plants and a large swimming pool of 45 sq.m. The house is developed on 3 (...)

450.000 €

1.758 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 256 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2638

Sell

1.100.000 €

7.051 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 156 sq.m.

Kerkura, Meliteieoi, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 2 - Bathrooms: 4 - WC: 0

Detached House for Sale in the Area of Agios Mattheos, Corfu. A detached house of 156 sq.m. is for sale within a plot of 2,000 sq.m. in the area of Agios Mattheos in Corfu, surrounded by beautiful natural surroundings. The residence is developed on two levels. On the ground floor, with an area of (...)

1.100.000 €

7.051 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 156 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2618

Sell

2.100.000 €

6.052 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 347 sq.m.

Kerkura, Meliteieoi, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 7 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 2 - Bathrooms: 7 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION 3 detached houses for sale in the area of ​​Agios Mattheos in Corfu. Area of ​​house A: 156 sq.m. (ground floor: 117 sq.m. / first floor: 39.52 sq.m.) Area of ​​house B: 156 sq.m. (ground floor: 117 sq.m. / first floor: 39.52 sq.m.) Area of ​​house C: 35 sq.m. Plot (...)

2.100.000 €

6.052 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 7 Area: 347 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2617

Sell

370.000 €

1.057 € / sq.m.

thumb

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία εμβαδού 200τμ με υπόγειο 150τ.μ. εντός οικοπέδου 4.000 τ.μ. στην περιοχή του Μιντιλογλίου. Εμβαδόν μονοκατοικίας: 350 τ.μ. (ισόγειο: (...)

370.000 €

1.057 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 350 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2611

Rent

450 €

7 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 68 sq.m.

Patra, Ypsila Alonia, Achaia

SHORT DESCRIPTION Apartment for rent in the area of Ypsile Alonia in Patras. Apartment area: 68 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor DETAILED DESCRIPTION Fully furnished bright ground floor apartment for rent, 68 sq.m. near Ypsilon Alonia square in Patras. The apartment has a kitchen, living room, 2 (...)

450 €

7 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 68 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2570

Sell

290.000 €

2.437 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 119 sq.m.

Patra, Aguia, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται σε αποκλειστική διάθεση σε ένα εκ των πιο προνομιούχων, σύγχρονων και ενεργειακά εκσυγχρονισμένων κτιρίων της Πάτρας, το διαμέρισμα (...)

290.000 €

2.437 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 119 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Fan coil

# 2495

Sell

750.000 €

2.907 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 258 sq.m.

Rio, Psathopurgos, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

For sale: bright, airy detached house in Psathopyrgos, Rio. House area: 258.22 sq.m. Plot area: 2,865 sq.m. Exclusively available, one of the most privileged properties in the Municipality of Rio, in the picturesque settlement of Psathopyrgos, at an exceptional sale price considering its size, (...)

750.000 €

2.907 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 258 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2463

Sell

900.000 €

3.093 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 291 sq.m.

Patra, Peribola, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται υπερπολυτελής μονοκατοικία πλησίον του οινοποιείου Αχαΐας Κλάους στην Πάτρα. Εμβαδόν οικίας: 291 τ.μ. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 5.023 τ.μ. (...)

900.000 €

3.093 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 291 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Fan coil

# 2361

Sell

260.000 €

578 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 450 sq.m.

Aigeira, Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία στην Αιγείρα Αιγιαλείας Συνολικό εμβαδόν : 450 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται πολυτελής μονοκατοικία με συνολικό (...)

260.000 €

578 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 450 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2345

Sell

90.000 €

796 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 113 sq.m.

Messatida, Obria, Achaia

Οικόπεδο 506τμ. εντός οικισμού Ιτεών στη θέση Ποτοβαγιά πλησίον Ιερού Ναού Αγ. Νικολάου Λεύκας άρτιο και οικοδομήσιμο. Τεχνικά χαρακτηριστικά: Δόμηση:400τμ Σ.Δ: 0.8 (...)

90.000 €

796 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 113 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 2337