Full

Search results

Rent

470 €

10 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 45 sq.m.

Patra, Agia Sofia, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινό διαμέρισμα 1ου ορόφου, 45 τ.μ., στην περιοχή Αγυιά στην Πάτρα. Αποτελείται από 1 υπνοδωμάτιο, σαλοκουζίνα και μπάνιο, ενώ στα βασικά (...)

470 €

10 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 45 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3951

Sell

1.600.000 €

8.602 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 186 sq.m.

Kerkura, Faiakes, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Location – Area In a privileged location on the northeast coast of Corfu, this elegant four-bedroom, three-bathroom residence offers 196 m² of comfortable living space within a naturally beautiful setting. Built in 2008 and fully renovated in 2019, the property is in excellent condition and (...)

1.600.000 €

8.602 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 186 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Fan coil

# 3950

Sell

970.000 €

306 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 3172 sq.m.

Kerkura, Kassiopi, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 1

Villa of 178 m² on a plot of 3,172 m² – Gimari, Corfu Property Description The villa has a total built area of 178 m² and sits on a private plot of 3,172 m². Access is via a private driveway connecting Gimari to Sinies and Kassiopi, ensuring complete privacy and seclusion from any visual or (...)

970.000 €

306 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 3172 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 3949

Sell

2.100.000 €

2.100.000 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 1 sq.m.

Kerkura, Achilleio, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

Location – Area This stunning villa is situated in the area with postal code 49086, in a privileged location offering comfort, tranquility, and easy access to nearby urban centers. Just 6 km from the sea, the property is ideal both as a permanent residence and as an investment opportunity. The (...)

2.100.000 €

2.100.000 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 1 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 3947

Rent

690 €

9 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 74 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Ενοικιάζεται διαμπερές και φωτεινό, πλήρως επιπλωμένο διαμέρισμα, πρόσοψης ημιόροφου, 74 τ.μ., στο Κέντρο της Πάτρας. Το διαμέρισμα αποτελείται από ένα (...)

690 €

9 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 74 sq.m. Floor: Entresol Heating medium: None

# 3943

Sell

750.000 €

2.066 € / sq.m.

thumb

Building - 363 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

ΕΠΕΝΔΥΤΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΙΡΙΑ ΣΤΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΤΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ! Πωλείται Πολυκατοικία Εξαιρετικής Κατασκευής (2003) Περιγραφή Ακινήτου: Πωλείται σύγχρονη πολυκατοικία, κατασκευής 2003, (...)

750.000 €

2.066 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 363 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3941

Sell

2.900.000 €

13.182 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 220 sq.m.

Kerkura, Achilleio, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 4 - WC: 0

Nestled within the traditional village of Pentati, just above the seaside resort of Agios Gordios, this exceptional property perfectly combines the authenticity of Corfiot nature with refined Italian-inspired architecture. Built in 2018 by a private owner, the residence has a total area of 220 (...)

2.900.000 €

13.182 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 220 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Fan coil

# 3940

Sell

1.300.000 €

5.039 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 258 sq.m.

Kerkura, Faiakes, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 3 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

General Description A luxurious villa of 258 sq.m. set on a plot of 4,226 sq.m. is available for sale, offering an unobstructed panoramic view of the Ionian Sea and the town of Corfu. The residence is developed on two levels and combines contemporary architecture with a unique sense of privacy and (...)

1.300.000 €

5.039 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 258 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3937

Sell

1.500.000 €

5.068 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 296 sq.m.

Kerkura, Faiakes, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

General Description This residence, with a total surface of 296 sq.m., is built on a plot of 5,358 sq.m. in the settlement of Agios Markos and was constructed in 2002. It harmoniously combines traditional Corfiot architecture with modern luxury, offering exceptional living quality and stunning (...)

1.500.000 €

5.068 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 296 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3936

Sell

100.000 €

1.538 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 65 sq.m.

Kalabruta, Kato Zachlorou, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Πωλείται Μονοκατοικία 65τ.μ. στη Ζαχλωρού Καλαβρύτων Διατίθεται προς πώληση μονοκατοικία 65 τ.μ., με επιπλέον αποθήκη 11 τ.μ., σε οικόπεδο 150 τ.μ., στον παραδοσιακό (...)

100.000 €

1.538 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 65 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: None

# 3935

Sell

100.000 €

1.852 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 54 sq.m.

Patra, Skagiopouleio, Achaia

ΠΩΛΕΙΤΑΙ ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ 54 τ.μ. – 100.000€ | Σκαγιοπούλειο, Πάτρα Διατίθεται προς πώληση φωτεινό γωνιακό διαμέρισμα 54 τ.μ., 3ου ορόφου, κατασκευής 1994, στην ήσυχη περιοχή του (...)

100.000 €

1.852 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 54 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3927

Rent

800 €

7 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 114 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

Ενοικιάζεται διαμπερές και φωτεινό διαμέρισμα τέταρτου ορόφου, πρόσοψης, 114 τ.μ., στο κέντρο της Πάτρας. Αποτελείται από δύο υπνοδωμάτια, σαλόνι, κουζίνα, μπάνιο (...)

800 €

7 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 114 sq.m. Floor: 4 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3925

Sell

125.000 €

1.330 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 94 sq.m.

Rio, Psathopurgos, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

Σε συγκρότημα διαμερισμάτων στον Ψαθόπυργο Αχαΐας, πωλείται μεζονέτα συνολικής επιφάνειας 94 τ.μ., η οποία αναπτύσσεται σε δύο επίπεδα: ημιυπόγειο 40 τ.μ. και ισόγειο (...)

125.000 €

1.330 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 94 sq.m. Floor: Entresol Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3923

Sell

240.000 €

2.000 € / sq.m.

thumb

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

Πωλείται φωτεινή και διαμπερής μονοκατοικία 120 τ.μ. στα Ροϊτικα Πατρών, κοντά στην περιοχή Βραχνέικα, ιδανική για μόνιμη κατοικία ή εξοχική χρήση. Η κατοικία είναι (...)

240.000 €

2.000 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 120 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3916

Rent

600 €

6 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 100 sq.m.

Patra, Tarampoura, Achaia

Ενοικιάζεται διαμπερές και φωτεινό πλήρως επιπλωμένο διαμέρισμα, πρόσοψης 2ου ορόφου 100 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Ταραμπούρα" της Πάτρας κατασκευ΄ής του 2020. Αποτελείται (...)

600 €

6 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 100 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Fan coil

# 3912

Rent

1.000 €

10 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 100 sq.m.

Kalabruta, Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

A bright, fully furnished, through-layout maisonette of 100 sq.m. is available for rent in the heart of Kalavryta, just a few minutes from the town center. The front-facing maisonette is arranged over two levels. On the ground floor, there is a fully equipped kitchen, a dining area, and a (...)

1.000 €

10 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 100 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Thermal accumulator

# 3911

Rent

1.000 €

10 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 100 sq.m.

Kalabruta, Kentro, Achaia

1.000 €

10 € / sq.m.

# 3910

Rent

850 €

6 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 140 sq.m.

Patra, Proastio, Achaia

Ενοικιάζεται γωνιακό, διαμπερές και φωτεινό πλήρως επιπλωμένο διαμέρισμα 140 τ.μ., στην περιοχή "Κάτω Συχαινά" της Πάτρας. Το διαμέρισμα αποτελείται από τρία (...)

850 €

6 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 140 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3909

Sell

250.000 €

2.193 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 114 sq.m.

Aigio, Digeliotika, Achaia

Πωλείται διαμπερής και φωτεινή μονοκατοικία, πρόσοψης 113,17 τ.μ., στην περιοχή Αλυκή Αιγίου, χτισμένη σε οικόπεδο 2.104 τ.μ. Η κατοικία χαρακτηρίζεται από άνετους και (...)

250.000 €

2.193 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 114 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3900

Sell

454.000 €

3.691 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 123 sq.m.

Patra, Terpsithea (Pelekanos), Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Πωλείται διαμέρισμα 123 τ.μ. – Πελεκάνος Διατίθεται προς πώληση γωνιακό, διαμπερές και ιδιαίτερα φωτεινό διαμέρισμα, επιφάνειας 123 τ.μ., στον πρώτο όροφο νεόδμητης (...)

454.000 €

3.691 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 123 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Fan coil

# 3895

Rent

650 €

11 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 58 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινή μεζονέτα 58 τ.μ., στο κέντρο της Πάτρας, στον 2ο όροφο πολυκατοικίας με ασανσέρ, κατασκευής του 2010. Αποτελείται από ένα υπνοδωμάτιο, ενιαία (...)

650 €

11 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 58 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Thermal accumulator

# 3892

Rent

600 €

8 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 72 sq.m.

Patra, Nosokomeio, Achaia

Ενοικιάζεται διαμπερές και φωτεινό, πλήρως επιπλωμένο διαμέρισμα, επιφάνειας 72 τ.μ., στον 3ο όροφο, πρόσοψης, στην περιοχή "Νοσοκομείο" της Πάτρας. Αποτελείται από (...)

600 €

8 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 72 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3891

Rent

550 €

10 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 55 sq.m.

Patra, Agia Sofia, Achaia

Ενοικιάζεται διαμπερές και φωτεινό πλήρως επιπλωμένο διαμέρισμα, 55 τ.μ. , 1ου ορόφου στην περιοχή "Αγία Σοφία" της Πάτρας. Διαθέτει 1 υπνοδωμάτιο, ενιαίο χώρο με (...)

550 €

10 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 55 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: None

# 3889

Rent

450 €

10 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 44 sq.m.

Patra, Agia Sofia, Achaia