Full

Search results

Sell

230.000 €

1.230 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 187 sq.m.

Paralias, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 1

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμέρισμα στο Μιντιλόγλι Πατρών, εμβαδού 187 τ.μ., ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμέρισμα 2ου ορόφου στο Μιντιλόγλι Πατρών. Το (...)

230.000 €

1.230 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 187 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3368

Sell

1.250.000 €

1.172 € / sq.m.

thumb

Building - 1067 sq.m.

Patra, Glaukos, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Πωλείται ακίνητο με πρόσοψη επί της θάλασσας, αποτελούμενο από 3 κτήρια συνολικής επιφάνειας 1.037,05 τ.μ., εντός οικοπέδου 2.119,45 τ.μ., στην περιοχή Ιτιές Πατρών, κοντά (...)

1.250.000 €

1.172 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 1067 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3366

Sell

260.000 €

1.806 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 144 sq.m.

Patra, Ities, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION House for sale in the area of Ities, Patras. House area: 144 sq.m. Plot area: 562 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION A detached house with a total area of 144 sq.m. is for sale, located on a 562 sq.m. plot in the area of Ities, Patras. The residence features a spacious living room, a (...)

260.000 €

1.806 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 144 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3364

Rent

550 €

7 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 75 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται διαμέρισμα σε προνομιακό σημείο στο κέντρο της Πάτρας. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Διατίθεται προς ενοικίαση διαμέρισμα 3ου ορόφου στο (...)

550 €

7 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 75 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3356

Sell

430.000 €

1.315 € / sq.m.

thumb

Building - 327 sq.m.

Patra, Skagiopouleio, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 6 - Living rooms: 3 - Kitchens: 3 - Bathrooms: 6 - WC: 0

The property with code 3353 is a six-story autonomous building in the Skagiopouleio area of Patras, with a total area of 327 sq.m., comprising three independent apartments. Details: Basement: Parking space (garage) of 35 sq.m. Elevated Ground Floor: Apartment of 60 sq.m., with a living room, (...)

430.000 €

1.315 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 6 Area: 327 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3353

Sell

140.000 €

1.429 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 98 sq.m.

Patra, Aguia, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμέρισμα στην περιοχή Αγυιάς της Πάτρας Εμβαδόν διαμερίσματος: 98 τ.μ. Όροφος: 3ος ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμπερές και φωτεινό (...)

140.000 €

1.429 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 98 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3349

Sell

147.000 €

1.427 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 103 sq.m.

Patra, Aguia, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμέρισμα στην περιοχή Αγυιάς της Πάτρας Εμβαδόν διαμερίσματος: 103 τ.μ. Όροφος: 3ος ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμπερές και (...)

147.000 €

1.427 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 103 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3348

Sell

147.000 €

1.427 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 103 sq.m.

Patra, Aguia, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμέρισμα στην περιοχή Αγυιάς της Πάτρας Εμβαδόν διαμερίσματος: 103 τ.μ. Όροφος: 4ος ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμπερές και (...)

147.000 €

1.427 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 103 sq.m. Floor: 4 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3347

Rent

380 €

7 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 58 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Ενοικιάζεται διαμπερές και φωτεινό διαμέρισμα, πρόσοψης 58 τ.μ. στο κέντρο της Πάτρας. Αποτελείται από ενιαίο χώρο καθιστικού με υπνοδωμάτιο, κουζίνα, και μπάνιο. (...)

380 €

7 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 58 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3338

Sell

260.000 €

481 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 540 sq.m.

Patra, Nosokomeio, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται ημιτελή μονοκατοικία πλησίον του Νοσοκομείου Αγίου Ανδρέα στην Πάτρα. Εμβαδόν μονοκατοικίας: 540,43 τ.μ. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 484,64 τ.μ. (...)

260.000 €

481 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 540 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 3337

Sell

147.000 €

1.413 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 104 sq.m.

Patra, Aguia, Achaia

Apartment for Sale in the Agia Area of Patras Apartment Area: 104.10 sq.m. Floor: 3rd Detailed Description A bright and airy apartment of 104.10 sq.m. is for sale in the Agia area of Patras. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and features spacious, well-designed rooms, including an (...)

147.000 €

1.413 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 104 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3334

Sell

147.000 €

1.413 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 104 sq.m.

Patra, Aguia, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμέρισμα στην περιοχή Αγυιάς της Πάτρας Εμβαδόν διαμερίσματος: 104 τ.μ. Όροφος: 2ος ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμπερές και (...)

147.000 €

1.413 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 104 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3324

Sell

2.200.000 €

1.723 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment complex - 1277 sq.m.

Akrata, Krathio, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 50 - Living rooms: 26 - Kitchens: 26 - Bathrooms: 26 - WC: 0

For Sale: Unfinished Apartment Complex in Akrata Beach – Ideal Investment Opportunity This is an unfinished complex of two apartment buildings, with a total area of 1,473.89 sq.m., located in a prime location on Akrata Beach, with direct access to the sea and panoramic views. The complex is (...)

2.200.000 €

1.723 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 50 Area: 1277 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 3321

Sell

420.000 €

2.154 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 195 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 0 - WC: 2

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται επαγγελματικός χώρος με πρόσοψη στον πεζόδρομο επί της οδού Μαιζώνος, στην Πάτρα. Εμβαδόν: 195 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται ο 2ος (...)

420.000 €

2.154 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 195 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: None

# 3296

Sell

450.000 €

1.899 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 237 sq.m.

Rio, Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 1

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία στο Ρίο Πατρών. Εμβαδόν οικίας: 237 τ.μ. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 645 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται εξαιρετική μονοκατοικία (...)

450.000 €

1.899 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 237 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3277

Rent

480 €

8 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 58 sq.m.

Patra, Ypsila Alonia, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται διαμέρισμα στην Πάτρα. Εμβαδόν οικίας: 58τ.μ. Όροφος: 1ος ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται διαμέρισμα 1ου ορόφου επιφάνειας 58 τ.μ., (...)

480 €

8 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 58 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3270

Sell

1.700.000 €

1.688 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 1007 sq.m.

Rio, Arachobitika, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 16 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Seaside detached house for sale in Arachovitika, Patras. House area: 1007 sq.m. Plot area: 1298 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION For sale: a bright and airy detached house facing the sea, with a total area of 1,007 sq.m., situated within a fenced plot of 1,298 sq.m., in Arachovitika, (...)

1.700.000 €

1.688 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 16 Area: 1007 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3269

Rent

500 €

7 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 75 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται διαμέρισμα στο κέντρο της Πάτρας πλησίον του πεζόδρομου Ρήγα Φεραίου. Εμβαδόν διαμερίσματος: 75 τ.μ. Όροφος: 2ος ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ (...)

500 €

7 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 75 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3268

Sell

290.000 €

1.436 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 202 sq.m.

Rio, Magoula, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

Πωλείται εξαιρετική μονοκατοικία στη Μαγούλα Πατρών, συνολικού εμβαδού 202,35 τ.μ., σε οικόπεδο 397,46 τ.μ. Η κατοικία εκτείνεται σε τρία επίπεδα. Το ισόγειο των 82,45 τ.μ. (...)

290.000 €

1.436 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 202 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3263

Rent

680 €

6 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 120 sq.m.

Patra, Agia Sofia, Achaia

Short Description: Apartment for rent in the Agia Sofia area of Patras. Apartment area: 120 sq.m. Floor: 5th Detailed Description: Bright through apartment for rent, 120 sq.m., on the 5th floor in the Agia Sofia area of Patras, built in 1986. The apartment features a kitchen, living room, 3 (...)

680 €

6 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 120 sq.m. Floor: 5 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3251

Rent

450 €

9 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 50 sq.m.

Patra, Marouda, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινό διαμέρισμα στην περιοχή Μαρούδα στην Πάτρα Εμβαδόν: 50 τ.μ. Όροφος: 1ος ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται διαμπερές και (...)

450 €

9 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 50 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3234

Rent

400 €

5 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 83 sq.m.

Patra, Pantokratoros, Achaia

Ενοικιάζεται πλήρως επιπλωμένο ισόγειο διαμέρισμα επιφάνειας 83 τ.μ. στην Άνω Πόλη Πατρών πλησίων του Ιερού Ναού Παντοκράτορος. Το διαμέρισμα διαθέτει καθιστικό, (...)

400 €

5 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 83 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3223

Rent

380 €

13 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 29 sq.m.

Patra, Aguia, Achaia

Ενοικιάζεται πλήρως επιπλωμένο και φωτεινό διαμέρισμα, 29 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Πάτρα, Αγυιά", στον 2ο όροφο, κατασκευής του 2001. Αποτελείται από ενιαίο χώρο σαλόνι - (...)

380 €

13 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 29 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3222

Sell

300.000 €

1.271 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 236 sq.m.

Patra, Ities, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

BRIEF DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale in a complex of two independent houses located in Goumenitsianika, Patras. Total house area: 235.70 sq.m. Shared plot area: 6,122 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION This is a detached house with a total area of 235.70 sq.m., situated within a fenced shared plot of (...)

300.000 €

1.271 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 236 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3211

Sell

550.000 €

5.500 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 100 sq.m.

Kerkura, Chora Kerkuras, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

SOLD – Exceptionally Rare Detached House in the Center of Corfu An extremely rare detached house is sold in the center of Corfu, just 30 meters from the historic Palace of St. Michael and St. George and only 20 meters from the Palace Square. This unique residence is ideal for those who wish to (...)

550.000 €

5.500 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 100 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 3189