Full

Search results

Rent

380 €

8 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 50 sq.m.

Rio, Magoula, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Ενοικιάζεται γωνιακό, διαμπερές και φωτεινό πλήρως επιπλωμένο διαμέρισμα, πρόσοψης 50 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Ρίο, Μαγούλα". Αποτελείται από ενιαίο χώρο καθιστικού, (...)

380 €

8 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 50 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3174

Sell

90.000 €

10 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 9423 sq.m.

Olenia, Mitopoli, Achaia

Γενικές Πληροφορίες για Οικόπεδο στη Μιτόπολη Αχαΐας Το οικόπεδο αυτό βρίσκεται στη Μιτόπολη Αχαΐας, μια περιοχή που συνδυάζει την ηρεμία της υπαίθρου με την (...)

90.000 €

10 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 9423 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3165

Sell

190.000 €

864 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 220 sq.m.

Brachnaiika, Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία στα Βραχναίικα Πατρών Συνολική επιφάνεια μονοκατοικίας: 219,90τ.μ. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 645,96τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται (...)

190.000 €

864 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 220 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3163

Sell

65.000 €

76 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 856 sq.m.

Brachnaiika, Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στην περιοχή Βραχναίικα Πατρών. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 856 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο επιφάνειας 856 τ.μ. πλησίον της (...)

65.000 €

76 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 856 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3160

Sell

90.000 €

90 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1000 sq.m.

Messatida, Thea, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλούνται 2 οικόπεδα στη Θέα Πατρών. Συνολικό εμβαδόν οικοπέδων: 1.000 τ.μ. (500τ.μ. + 500τ.μ.) ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλούνται 2 οικόπεδα συνολικής (...)

90.000 €

90 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1000 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3156

Sell

2.000.000 €

9.756 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 205 sq.m.

Kerkura, Chora Kerkuras, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

Πολυτελής Μονοκατοικία Κερκυραϊκής Αρχιτεκτονικής προς Πώληση. Τοποθεσία: Δασιά, Κέρκυρα Εμβαδόν Κατοικίας: 205 τ.μ. Εμβαδόν Οικοπέδου: 4.500 τ.μ. Λεπτομέρειες (...)

2.000.000 €

9.756 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 205 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3153

Sell

2.200.000 €

4.889 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 450 sq.m.

Kerkura, Chora Kerkuras, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 6 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 6 - WC: 7

For sale, a luxurious single-family house of Corfu architecture (Kerkyranian Arcitecture), with a total area of ​​450 sq.m., on a plot of 4,000 sq.m., in the Gouvia area of ​​Corfu. The residence is located in a privileged location with unparalleled aesthetics, natural surroundings and (...)

2.200.000 €

4.889 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 6 Area: 450 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Fan coil

# 3152

Sell

550.000 €

58 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 9500 sq.m.

Rio, Kato Kastritsi, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στο Κάτω Καστρίτσι Πατρών. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 9.500 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο επιφάνειας 9.500 τ.μ. με πρόσοψη σε (...)

550.000 €

58 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 9500 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3151

Sell

280.000 €

2.154 € / sq.m.

thumb

Building of business premises - 130 sq.m.

Dutikis Achaias, Agioblasitika, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία στην Κάτω Αχαία. Εμβαδόν κτιρίου: 130 τ.μ ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται κτίριο 130 τ.μ. στην κεντρική πλατεία στην Κάτω Αχαία. (...)

280.000 €

2.154 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 130 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3146

Sell

730.000 €

1.601 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 456 sq.m.

Patra, Suchaina, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 8 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 2 - Bathrooms: 4 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται συγκρότημα 2 αυτοτελών μονοκατοικιών στην περιοχή Συχαινά Πατρών. Συνολικό εμβαδόν μονοκατοικιών: 456 τ.μ. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 5.000 τ.μ. (...)

730.000 €

1.601 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 8 Area: 456 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3130

Rent

530 €

6 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 87 sq.m.

Patra, Agia Sofia, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινό διαμέρισμα στην περιοχή "Αγία Σοφία" στην Πάτρα Εμβαδόν: 87 τ.μ. Όροφος: Ημιώροφος ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινό (...)

530 €

6 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 87 sq.m. Floor: Entresol Heating medium: None

# 3121

Sell

250.000 €

1.984 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 126 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Apartment for sale in the center of Patras. Apartment area: 126 sq.m. Floor: 4th-5th DETAILED DESCRIPTION 2-level apartment for sale, 126 sq.m., in excellent condition in the center of Patras. The apartment has a bright living room with a fireplace, a kitchen and 1 bathroom. (...)

250.000 €

1.984 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 126 sq.m. Floor: 5 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3118

Rent

450 €

6 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 80 sq.m.

Rio, Psathopurgos, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινό διαμέρισμα στον Ψαθόπυργο Ρίου. Εμβαδόν: 80 τ.μ. Όροφος: Ισόγειο ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινό επιπλωμένο (...)

450 €

6 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 80 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Thermal accumulator

# 3116

Rent

400 €

7 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 60 sq.m.

Rio, Psathopurgos, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινό διαμέρισμα στον Ψαθόπυργο Ρίου. Εμβαδόν: 60 τ.μ. Όροφος: Ισόγειο ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινό διαμέρισμα 60 τ.μ. (...)

400 €

7 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 60 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Thermal accumulator

# 3115

Sell

200.000 €

1.538 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 130 sq.m.

Patra, Aroi, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμέρισμα στην περιοχή της Αρόης της Πάτρας. Εμβαδόν διαμερίσματος: 130 τ.μ. Όροφος: 3ος ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμέρισμα 3ου (...)

200.000 €

1.538 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 130 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3110

Sell

3.500.000 €

3.500 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 1000 sq.m.

Kerkura, Faiakes, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 7 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 2 - Bathrooms: 5 - WC: 2

SHORT DESCRIPTION Luxury detached house for sale in the Danilia area of ​​Corfu Plot area: 6,000 sq.m. House area: 1,000 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION For sale: ultra-luxurious, newly built and modern single-family house with an area of ​​1,000 sq.m. in the Danilia area of ​​Corfu within (...)

3.500.000 €

3.500 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 7 Area: 1000 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3097

Sell

1.500.000 €

3.261 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 460 sq.m.

Kerkura, Agios Georgios, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 6 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale in Kefalumantouko, Corfu House area: 470 sq.m. Plot area: 1750 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION A single-family house of Corfu urban architecture with a total area of 470 sq.m. is for sale. within a plot of 1,750 sq.m. It is located in the Kefalumantouko area (...)

1.500.000 €

3.261 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 6 Area: 460 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3096

Sell

1.500.000 €

46 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 32763 sq.m.

Kerkura, Faiakes, N. Kerkuras

SHORT DESCRIPTION For sale: plot of land near the village of Kassiopi, in Northeastern Corfu. Plot area: 32.763 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION Available for sale is a plot of land with a surface area of 32.763 sq.m., located in close proximity to the village of Kassiopi in Northeastern Corfu. The (...)

1.500.000 €

46 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 32763 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3095

Sell

260.000 €

2.600 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 100 sq.m.

Kerkura, Faiakes, N. Kerkuras

SHORT DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale in Corfu. Detached house area: 100 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION Airy and bright detached house for sale, 100 sq.m. within a plot of 1,650 sq.m. in Corfu. The property is arranged on 2 levels: The ground floor of 80 sq.m. consists of living room with (...)

260.000 €

2.600 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 100 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3094

Sell

1.600.000 €

91 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 17661 sq.m.

Rio, Agios Basileios, Achaia

SHORT DESCRIPTION Privileged plot for sale in the area of Agios Vasileios in Rio. Plot area: 17,661 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION A plot of 17,661 sq.m. is for sale in Agios Vasileios, Rio. In the center of the settlement, which is located a short distance from the property, there are public and (...)

1.600.000 €

91 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 17661 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3091

Sell

620.000 €

3.875 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 160 sq.m.

Kalentzi, Mpantsaiika, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION A large farmhouse for sale in the settlement of Bandsaiika in Kaletzi, Achaia. Building area: 260 sq.m. House area 160 sq.m. Plot area: 130,000 sq.m. (130 acres) DETAILED DESCRIPTION Farmhouse for sale in the settlement of Bandsaiika in Kaletzi, Achaia. It consists of a newly (...)

620.000 €

3.875 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 160 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3090

Sell

600.000 €

385 € / sq.m.

thumb

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται επαγγελματική στέγη στο Ακταίο. Εμβαδόν κτιρίου: 1.559,08 τ.μ. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 2.319 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται κτίριο εμβαδού 1.559,08 (...)

600.000 €

385 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1559 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3083

Sell

50.000 €

180 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 278 sq.m.

Dutikis Achaias, Kato Achaia, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στην Κάτω Αχαΐα. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 278 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται γωνιακό οικόπεδο συνολικής επιφάνειας 278 τ.μ. με μήκος (...)

50.000 €

180 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 278 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3077

Sell

450.000 €

139 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 3241 sq.m.

Brachnaiika, Tsoukalaiika, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο με πρόσοψη επί της θάλασσας στα Καμίνια Πατρών. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 3.241 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο επιφάνειας (...)

450.000 €

139 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 3241 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3076

Sell

320.000 €

3.478 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 92 sq.m.

Patra, Agios Andreas, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 3 - Kitchens: 3 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION A floor consisting of 3 independent apartments for sale in Patras. Total floor area: 92 sq.m. (D1: 26.91 sq.m., D2: 33.30 sq.m., D3: 31.79 sq.m.) Year of construction: 2023 Floor: 4th DETAILED DESCRIPTION The fourth (4th) floor is for sale, consisting of 3 self-contained (...)

320.000 €

3.478 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 92 sq.m. Floor: 4 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3069