Full

Search results

Sell

80.000 €

1.026 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 78 sq.m.

Patra, Skagiopouleio, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 0 - WC: 1

Πωλείται διαμπερής και ιδιαίτερα φωτεινή μονοκατοικία πρόσοψης 78 τ.μ., σε οικόπεδο συνολικής επιφάνειας 145 τ.μ., στην περιοχή Σκαγιοπούλειο της Πάτρας, σε μία ήσυχη (...)

80.000 €

1.026 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 78 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 4138

Sell

180.000 €

2.769 € / sq.m.

thumb

Office - 65 sq.m.

Patra, Ampelokipoi, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 0 - WC: 1

For sale: 3rd floor apartment of 65 sq.m. (entire floor apartment) located on the New National Road Patras – Athens, at the area of Agia Sofia, in a particularly central location with direct access to the center of Patras, Rio and the city’s main road arteries. The property is situated in an (...)

180.000 €

2.769 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 65 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: None

# 4134

Sell

180.000 €

2.769 € / sq.m.

thumb

Office - 65 sq.m.

Patra, Ampelokipoi, Achaia

For sale: 2nd floor apartment of 65 sq.m. (entire floor apartment) located on the New National Road Patras – Athens, at the area of Agia Sofia, in a particularly central location with direct access to the center of Patras, Rio and the city’s main road arteries. The property is situated in an (...)

180.000 €

2.769 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 65 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: None

# 4133

Sell

180.000 €

2.769 € / sq.m.

thumb

Office - 65 sq.m.

Patra, Ampelokipoi, Achaia

For sale: 1st floor apartment of 65 sq.m. (entire floor apartment) located on the New National Road Patras – Athens, at the area of Agia Sofia, in a particularly central location with direct access to the center of Patras, Rio and the city’s main road arteries. The property is situated in an (...)

180.000 €

2.769 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 65 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: None

# 4132

Sell

800.000 €

2.712 € / sq.m.

thumb

Sleeping rooms: 0 - Living rooms: 0 - Kitchens: 0 - Bathrooms: 0 - WC: 4

For sale, an autonomous building of total surface area 295 sq.m., featuring a large frontage on the New National Road Patras – Athens, at the area of Agia Sofia, in a particularly central location with direct access to the center of Patras, Rio, the Patras Ring Road and the city’s main road (...)

800.000 €

2.712 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 0 Area: 295 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 4131

Sell

1.700.000 €

4.722 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 360 sq.m.

Kerkura, Kassiopi, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 4 - WC: 1

Πωλείται πολυτελής κατοικία συνολικής επιφάνειας 360 τ.μ., η οποία αναπτύσσεται σε οικόπεδο 1.600 τ.μ., σε μία από τις πλέον ιδιαίτερες, αριστοκρατικές και φυσικά (...)

1.700.000 €

4.722 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 360 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Fan coil

# 4129

Sell

60.000 €

682 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 88 sq.m.

Messatida, Obria, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Πωλείται διαμπερές και ιδιαίτερα φωτεινό ισόγειο διαμέρισμα πρόσοψης 88 τ.μ. στην Οβρυά Πατρών, σε ήσυχη και ταυτόχρονα προνομιακή τοποθεσία, ιδανική τόσο για (...)

60.000 €

682 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 88 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 4128

Sell

750.000 €

647 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1160 sq.m.

Rio, Arachobitika, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

A prime seafront plot is available for sale in one of the most privileged coastal locations of the Achaia region, offering direct and unobstructed frontage to the sea, in the highly sought-after area of Arachovitika. This is a property of rare aesthetic appeal and high investment value, situated (...)

750.000 €

647 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1160 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4123

Sell

300.000 €

1.500 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 200 sq.m.

Rio, Kato Kastritsi, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

For sale: an unfinished maisonette of 265 sq.m., featuring modern architecture, built on a 500 sq.m. plot in a prime location in Kato Kastritsi, offering unobstructed views of the Rio–Antirrio Bridge and the Gulf of Patras, while also ensuring easy access to main road networks and the city center (...)

300.000 €

1.500 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 200 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4121

Sell

700.000 €

7.000 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 100 sq.m.

Diakopto, Diakofto, Achaia

A rare seafront detached house of 100 sq.m., set on a 1,002 sq.m. plot, located in a truly unique position in Diakopto, literally right on the waterfront, with direct access to the sea. The property enjoys a highly privileged location, featuring an authentic seafront frontage and a natural beach (...)

700.000 €

7.000 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 100 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 4120

Sell

330.000 €

1.500 € / sq.m.

thumb

Maisonette - 220 sq.m.

Patra, Kotroni, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

For sale: a 220 sq.m. maisonette, developed over three levels, offering unlimited and unobstructed views of the mountains and the sea, located in a quiet and privileged setting. The semi-basement level, measuring 78 sq.m., features a private independent veranda, a fireplace, one bedroom, a WC, and (...)

330.000 €

1.500 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 220 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 4117

Sell

170.000 €

1.619 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 105 sq.m.

Patra, Koukouli, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Πωλείται διαμπερές και ιδιαίτερα φωτεινό διαμέρισμα 2ου ορόφου, πρόσοψης, συνολικής επιφάνειας 86 τ.μ., στην περιοχή Κουκούλι στην Πάτρα. Το ακίνητο ξεχωρίζει για τη (...)

170.000 €

1.619 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 105 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 4116

Sell

140.000 €

870 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 161 sq.m.

Patra, Frourio, Achaia

Πωλείται διαμπερής και ιδιαίτερα φωτεινή μονοκατοικία συνολικής επιφάνειας 161τ.μ., στην γραφική περιοχή του Φρουρίου στην Πάτρα. Η κατοικία αναπτύσσεται σε (...)

140.000 €

870 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 161 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 4115

Sell

90.000 €

1.268 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 71 sq.m.

Patra, Ypsila Alonia, Achaia

Πωλείται διαμπερές, ιδιαίτερα φωτεινό και ευάερο ισόγειο διαμέρισμα επιφάνειας 71 τ.μ., πρόσοψης, σε ένα από τα πιο προνομιακά και ζωντανά σημεία της Πάτρας. Η (...)

90.000 €

1.268 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 71 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 4114

Sell

110.000 €

1.196 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 92 sq.m.

Patra, Agios Andreas, Achaia

Πωλείται διαμπερής και ιδιαίτερα φωτεινή μονοκατοικία 92 τ.μ. πρόσοψης, στην περιοχή της Πάτρας, στον Άγιο Ανδρέα που συνδυάζει λειτουργικότητα και προνομιακή (...)

110.000 €

1.196 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 92 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Current

# 4113

Sell

180.000 €

100 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1807 sq.m.

Rio, Magoula, Achaia

Πωλείται αμφιθεατρικό οικόπεδο 1.807 τ.μ. με ανεμπόδιστη θέα σε θάλασσα & βουνό. ✨ Έτοιμο για αξιοποίηση ✔️ Οικοδομική άδεια για μονοκατοικία 133,38 τ.μ. ✔️ (...)

180.000 €

100 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1807 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4112

Sell

600.000 €

112 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 5363 sq.m.

Kefalonia, Erisos, N. Kefalonias

Αn exceptional plot of land for sale in the area of Erisos, Kefalonia, in a privileged location with direct access from an asphalt road. The plot has a southeast orientation, ensuring ideal conditions for natural light and optimal development. The property extends over a total surface of 5,363 (...)

600.000 €

112 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 5363 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 4108

Sell

215.000 €

4.057 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 53 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Πωλείται νεόδμητο διαμέρισμα 3ου ορόφου, επιφάνειας 53 τ.μ., με πρόσοψη επί της οδού Καραϊσκάκη, σε σύγχρονη πολυκατοικία υπό κατασκευή, η οποία θα ολοκληρωθεί και θα (...)

215.000 €

4.057 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 53 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: None

# 4098

Sell

205.000 €

4.020 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 51 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Πωλείται νεόδμητο διαμέρισμα 3ου ορόφου, επιφάνειας 51 τ.μ., με πρόσοψη επί της οδού Καραϊσκάκη, σε σύγχρονη πολυκατοικία υπό κατασκευή, η οποία θα ολοκληρωθεί και θα (...)

205.000 €

4.020 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 51 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: None

# 4097

Sell

195.000 €

3.679 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 53 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Πωλείται νεόδμητο διαμέρισμα 2ου ορόφου, επιφάνειας 53 τ.μ., με πρόσοψη επί της οδού Καραϊσκάκη, σε σύγχρονη πολυκατοικία υπό κατασκευή, η οποία θα ολοκληρωθεί και θα (...)

195.000 €

3.679 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 53 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Current

# 4096

Sell

190.000 €

3.585 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 53 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Πωλείται νεόδμητο διαμέρισμα 1ου ορόφου, επιφάνειας 53 τ.μ., με πρόσοψη επί της οδού Καραϊσκάκη, σε σύγχρονη πολυκατοικία υπό κατασκευή, η οποία θα ολοκληρωθεί και θα (...)

190.000 €

3.585 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 53 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Current

# 4095

Sell

170.000 €

3.400 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 50 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Πωλείται νεόδμητο διαμέρισμα 3ου ορόφου, επιφάνειας 50 τ.μ., σε σύγχρονη πολυκατοικία υπό κατασκευή, η οποία θα ολοκληρωθεί και θα παραδοθεί τον Οκτώβριο. Αποτελεί (...)

170.000 €

3.400 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 50 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Current

# 4094

Sell

190.000 €

3.725 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 51 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Πωλείται νεόδμητο διαμέρισμα 2ου ορόφου, επιφάνειας 51 τ.μ., με πρόσοψη επί της οδού Καραϊσκάκη, σε σύγχρονη πολυκατοικία υπό κατασκευή, η οποία θα ολοκληρωθεί και θα (...)

190.000 €

3.725 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 51 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: Current

# 4093

Sell

160.000 €

3.200 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 50 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Πωλείται νεόδμητο διαμέρισμα 1ου ορόφου, επιφάνειας 50τ.μ., σε σύγχρονη πολυκατοικία υπό κατασκευή, η οποία θα ολοκληρωθεί και θα παραδοθεί τον Οκτώβριο. Αποτελεί (...)

160.000 €

3.200 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 50 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: None

# 4092

Sell

155.000 €

2.925 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 53 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Πωλείται νεόδμητο διαμέρισμα ισογείου, επιφάνειας 53 τ.μ., σε σύγχρονη πολυκατοικία υπό κατασκευή, η οποία θα ολοκληρωθεί και θα παραδοθεί τον Οκτώβριο. Αποτελεί (...)

155.000 €

2.925 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 53 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 4091