Full

Search results

Sell

70.000 €

1.167 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 60 sq.m.

Patra, Tampachana, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Πωλείται παλαιά μονοκατοικία επιφάνειας 60τ.μ.. εντός οικοπέδου, 122 τ.μ. στην περιοχή Ταμπάχανα στην Πάτρα πλησίον της εκκλησίας Αγίας Παρασκευής. Το σημείο που (...)

70.000 €

1.167 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 60 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2847

Sell

1.300.000 €

3.095 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 420 sq.m.

Kerkura, Kassiopi, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION A complex of 2 detached houses for sale in the area of Nissaki, Corfu. Total area of detached houses: 420 sq.m. Plot area: 2,300 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION For sale 2 detached houses with a total area of 420 sq.m. within a plot of 2,300 sq.m. in the area of the island of Corfu, (...)

1.300.000 €

3.095 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 420 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2846

Sell

400.000 €

78 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 5118 sq.m.

Brachnaiika, Kaminia, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται προνομιακό οικόπεδο επί της Παλαιάς Εθνικής οδού Πύργου - Πατρών στα Καμίνια. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 5118 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται (...)

400.000 €

78 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 5118 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2832

Sell

150.000 €

125 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1204 sq.m.

Antirrio, Kentro, Aitolia & Akarnania

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται κεντρικό οικόπεδο στην περιοχή του Αντιρρίου. Συνολική επιφάνεια οικοπέδου: 1.204 τ. μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται προνομιακό οικόπεδο (...)

150.000 €

125 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1204 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2817

Sell

230.000 €

229 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1004 sq.m.

Rio, Agios Basileios, Achaia

ΣΥΝΟΨΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο 1004 τ.μ. στον Άγιο Βασίλειο Ρίου Πατρών, σε απόσταση 1.000 μ. από τη θάλασσα. Τιμή: 230.000€. Κωδικός ακινήτου: 2814. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Το οικόπεδο (...)

230.000 €

229 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1004 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2814

Sell

420.000 €

66 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 6347 sq.m.

Rio, Magoula, Achaia

Πωλείται οικόπεδο, 6347 τ.μ. στο Χάραδρο Αχαΐας. Πρόκειται για προνομιακό οικόπεδο που κτίζει 2.000 τ.μ. για επαγγελματική χρήση. Βρίσκεται πλησίον του κόμβου (...)

420.000 €

66 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 6347 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2794

Sell

125.000 €

2.500 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 50 sq.m.

Rio, Agios Basileios, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται μονοκατοικία στην περιοχή του Αγίου Βασιλείου στο Ρίο. Εμβαδόν μονοκατοικίας: 50 τ.μ.. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 5.124 τ.μ.. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ (...)

125.000 €

2.500 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 50 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 2789

Sell

57.000 €

141 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 405 sq.m.

Messatida, Obria, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στην περιοχή Μεσσατίδα, Οβρυά. Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 405 τ.μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο εμβαδού 405 τ.μ. στην περιοχή (...)

57.000 €

141 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 405 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2785

Sell

92.000 €

836 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 110 sq.m.

Patra, Skagiopouleio, Achaia

SHORT DESCRIPTION Apartment for sale in the "Skagiopouleio" area of Patras. Total property area: 110 sq. m Year of manufacture: 1979 DETAILED DESCRIPTION A bright apartment for sale on the mezzanine near the Skagiopoulio Foundation in Patras, frontage 110 sq.m. and built in 1979. It consists of (...)

92.000 €

836 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 110 sq.m. Floor: Entresol Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2783

Sell

320.000 €

1.221 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 262 sq.m.

Rio, Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 2 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Apartment for sale in the area of Rio Apartment size: 262 sq.m. Floor: 1st DETAILED DESCRIPTION Airy and bright first floor apartment for sale with a total area of 262 sq.m. in the area of Rio, built in 1979. The apartment is located on the first floor of a two-story building (...)

320.000 €

1.221 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 262 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2779

Sell

220.000 €

1.128 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment complex - 195 sq.m.

Patra, Aguia, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 4 - Kitchens: 4 - Bathrooms: 4 - WC: 1

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται διαμπερές και φωτεινό συγκρότημα διαμερισμάτων στην Αγυιά. Συνολικό εμβαδόν διαμερισμάτων: 195τ. μ. (ισόγειο Α' 70τ.μ./ισόγειο Β' (...)

220.000 €

1.128 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 195 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2776

Sell

430.000 €

1.660 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 259 sq.m.

Patra, Romanos, Achaia

SHORT DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale in Romanos, Patras. Total plot area: 1,069 sq.m. Total built area: 259 sq.m. (basement: 99 sq.m. / ground floor: 85 sq.m. / first floor: 75 sq.m.) DETAILED DESCRIPTION A detached house of 259 sq.m. is for sale in the area of Romanos, Patras. The (...)

430.000 €

1.660 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 259 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2768

Sell

75.000 €

721 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 104 sq.m.

Patra, Tampachana, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Bright and airy apartment for sale in Tabakhana area. Apartment area: 104 sq.m. Floor: 1st DETAILED DESCRIPTION Airy and bright apartment of 104 sq.m. for sale near Palaion Patron Germanou Street in the Tabachana area, built in 1975. It consists of living room, kitchen, 3 (...)

75.000 €

721 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 104 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2767

Sell

360.000 €

2.432 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 148 sq.m.

Patra, Aroi, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

SHORT DESCRIPTION Apartment for sale in the Aro area of Patras. Apartment size: 148.5 sq.m. Floor: 5th DETAILED DESCRIPTION For sale is one of the most advantageous apartments in Patras with an unlimited and uninterrupted 360 degree view. It is located in Aroi (near the popular pine tree) and has (...)

360.000 €

2.432 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 148 sq.m. Floor: 5 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2766

Sell

140.000 €

131 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 1071 sq.m.

Rio, Aktaio, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο με εμβαδόν 1.071,68 τ.μ. στην περιοχή στο Ρίο, πλησίον του Πανεπιστημιακού Νοσοκομείου, του Πανεπιστημίου και του Επιστημονικού (...)

140.000 €

131 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1071 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2756

Sell

470.000 €

3.310 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 142 sq.m.

Kalabruta, Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται εξοχική μονοκατοικία στα Καλάβρυτα. Εμβαδόν οικίας: 141,68τ.μ. (υπόγειο: 59,18τ.μ. /ισόγειο: 44,81 τ.μ. / α’ όροφος: 37,69 τ.μ. ) Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 530 (...)

470.000 €

3.310 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 142 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2750

Sell

350.000 €

2.536 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 138 sq.m.

Kalabruta, Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται εξοχική μονοκατοικία στα Καλάβρυτα. Εμβαδόν οικίας: 138,07 τ.μ. (υπόγειο: 55,88 τ.μ./ ισόγειο: 44,35 τ.μ. / α’ όροφος: 37,84 τ.μ. ) Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 525 (...)

350.000 €

2.536 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 138 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2749

Sell

470.000 €

3.481 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 135 sq.m.

Kalabruta, Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 4 - Living rooms: 2 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 3 - WC: 0

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται εξοχική μονοκατοικία στα Καλάβρυτα. Εμβαδόν οικίας: 135,32 τ.μ. (ισόγειο: 53,67 ντ.μ./ ά όροφος: 44,05 τ.μ. / β’ όροφος: 37,60 τ.μ. ) ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ (...)

470.000 €

3.481 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 4 Area: 135 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2748

Sell

320.000 €

2.388 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 134 sq.m.

Kalabruta, Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται εξοχική μονοκατοικία στα Καλάβρυτα. Εμβαδόν οικίας: 134,14 τ.μ. (υπόγειο: 53,30τμ/ ισόγειο: 43,74 τ.μ. / α’ όροφος: 37,10 τ.μ. ) Εμβαδόν οικοπέδου: 390 (...)

320.000 €

2.388 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 134 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2747

Sell

110.000 €

493 € / sq.m.

thumb

Detached house - 223 sq.m.

Patra, Tampachana, Achaia

Πωλείται διαμπερής και φωτεινή μονοκατοικία συνολικού εμβαδού 223 τ.μ. σε εξαιρετική τοποθεσία στην περιοχή Ταμπάχανα της Πάτρας. Η μονοκατοικία είναι (...)

110.000 €

493 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 223 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2746

Sell

150.000 €

284 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 528 sq.m.

Messatida, Krini, Achaia

Πωλείται οικόπεδο, 527,77 τ.μ. στην περιοχή της Κρήνης, Δήμου Μεσσάτιδος Αχαΐας. Απέχει μόλις 2 χλμ από τον κόμβο του Γλαύκου. Το ακίνητο έχει πανοραμική και (...)

150.000 €

284 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 528 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2745

Sell

3.600.000 €

10.084 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 357 sq.m.

Kerkura, Agios Georgios, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 6 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Luxury villa for sale facing the sea, in the village of Pentati. House area: 357 sq.m. Plot area: 5000 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION Luxury villa for sale facing the sea with a total area of ​​357 sq.m. within a plot of 5000 sq.m. and is located near the Pentati settlement of (...)

3.600.000 €

10.084 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 357 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Fan coil

# 2740

Sell

80.000 €

144 € / sq.m.

thumb

Plot - 555 sq.m.

Brachnaiika, Kentro, Achaia

ΣΥΝΤΟΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο στην περιοχή Βραχναίικα Πατρών. Συνολική επιφάνεια οικοπέδου: 555 τ. μ. ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ Πωλείται οικόπεδο εμβαδού 555τ. μ. (...)

80.000 €

144 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 555 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Natural gas

# 2733

Sell

3.500.000 €

10.606 € / sq.m.

thumb

Villa - 330 sq.m.

Kerkura, Faiakes, N. Kerkuras

Sleeping rooms: 5 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 5 - WC: 0

SHORT DESCRIPTION Detached house for sale in the Ypsos area in Corfu. House area: 330 sq.m. Plot area: 4130 sq.m. DETAILED DESCRIPTION Single-family house for sale with a total area of ​​330 sq.m. within a plot of 4130 sq.m. in the Ypsos area in Corfu, in an area of ​​high aesthetics and (...)

3.500.000 €

10.606 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 5 Area: 330 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 2722

Sell

146.000 €

2.116 € / sq.m.

thumb

Apartment - 69 sq.m.

Patra, Boud, Achaia

SHORT DESCRIPTION Apartment for sale in Voud area in Patras Apartment area: 69 sq.m. Floor: 3rd DETAILED DESCRIPTION For sale, a luxurious, newly built 3rd floor apartment of 69 sq.m. in the Voud area in Patras and is under construction. It consists of a single living room with kitchen, bathroom (...)

146.000 €

2.116 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 69 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: Fan coil

# 2709