Full

Search results

Rent

800 €

12 € / sq.m.

thumb

Office - 65 sq.m.

Patra, Ampelokipoi, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 0 - WC: 1

For rent: 3st floor apartment of 65 sq.m. (entire floor apartment) located on the New National Road Patras – Athens, at the area of Agia Sofia, in a particularly central location with direct access to the center of Patras, Rio and the city’s main road arteries. The property is situated in an (...)

800 €

12 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 65 sq.m. Floor: 3 Heating medium: None

# 4137

Rent

800 €

12 € / sq.m.

thumb

Office - 65 sq.m.

Patra, Ampelokipoi, Achaia

For rent: 2st floor apartment of 65 sq.m. (entire floor apartment) located on the New National Road Patras – Athens, at the area of Agia Sofia, in a particularly central location with direct access to the center of Patras, Rio and the city’s main road arteries. The property is situated in an (...)

800 €

12 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 65 sq.m. Floor: 2 Heating medium: None

# 4136

Rent

800 €

12 € / sq.m.

thumb

Office - 65 sq.m.

Patra, Ampelokipoi, Achaia

For rent: 1st floor apartment of 65 sq.m. (entire floor apartment) located on the New National Road Patras – Athens, at the area of Agia Sofia, in a particularly central location with direct access to the center of Patras, Rio and the city’s main road arteries. The property is situated in an (...)

800 €

12 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 65 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: None

# 4135

Sell

180.000 €

2.769 € / sq.m.

thumb

Office - 65 sq.m.

Patra, Ampelokipoi, Achaia

For sale: 3rd floor apartment of 65 sq.m. (entire floor apartment) located on the New National Road Patras – Athens, at the area of Agia Sofia, in a particularly central location with direct access to the center of Patras, Rio and the city’s main road arteries. The property is situated in an (...)

180.000 €

2.769 € / sq.m.

# 4134

Sell

180.000 €

2.769 € / sq.m.

thumb

Office - 65 sq.m.

Patra, Ampelokipoi, Achaia

For sale: 2nd floor apartment of 65 sq.m. (entire floor apartment) located on the New National Road Patras – Athens, at the area of Agia Sofia, in a particularly central location with direct access to the center of Patras, Rio and the city’s main road arteries. The property is situated in an (...)

180.000 €

2.769 € / sq.m.

# 4133

Sell

180.000 €

2.769 € / sq.m.

thumb

Office - 65 sq.m.

Patra, Ampelokipoi, Achaia

For sale: 1st floor apartment of 65 sq.m. (entire floor apartment) located on the New National Road Patras – Athens, at the area of Agia Sofia, in a particularly central location with direct access to the center of Patras, Rio and the city’s main road arteries. The property is situated in an (...)

180.000 €

2.769 € / sq.m.

# 4132

Sell

800.000 €

2.712 € / sq.m.

thumb

Sleeping rooms: 0 - Living rooms: 0 - Kitchens: 0 - Bathrooms: 0 - WC: 4

For sale, an autonomous building of total surface area 295 sq.m., featuring a large frontage on the New National Road Patras – Athens, at the area of Agia Sofia, in a particularly central location with direct access to the center of Patras, Rio, the Patras Ring Road and the city’s main road (...)

800.000 €

2.712 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 0 Area: 295 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 4131

Rent

550 €

8 € / sq.m.

thumb

Office - 72 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 3 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινό και λειτουργικό, μερικώς επιπλωμένο γραφείο 72 τ.μ., στον 1ο όροφο, σε ιδιαίτερα προνομιακή τοποθεσία στο κέντρο της Πάτρας. Το ακίνητο διαθέτει (...)

550 €

8 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 3 Area: 72 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 4081

Rent

4.000 €

10 € / sq.m.

thumb

Store - 390 sq.m.

Patra, Koukouli, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Ενοικιάζεται επαγγελματικός χώρος συνολικής επιφάνειας 390 τ.μ. στην περιοχή Κουκούλι της Πάτρα, ιδανικός για εμπορική ή υγειονομικού ενδιαφέροντος χρήση, (...)

4.000 €

10 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 390 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 4070

Sell

14.000.000 €

298 € / sq.m.

thumb

Sleeping rooms: 0 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 0 - WC: 0

Μονάδα ζωικής παραγωγικής δραστηριότητας Πωλείται ειδικό κτηριακό συγκρότημα μονάδας ζωικής παραγωγικής δραστηριότητας, κατάλληλο για κάθε μορφή (...)

14.000.000 €

298 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 0 Area: 47000 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 4068

Rent

650 €

10 € / sq.m.

thumb

Office - 64 sq.m.

Patra, Patra - Kentro, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 0 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 0 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 0

Ενοικιάζεται γωνιακό, διαμπερές και ιδιαίτερα φωτεινό γραφείο 1ου ορόφου, συνολικής επιφάνειας 64 τ.μ., σε εξαιρετικό σημείο στο κέντρο της Πάτρας. Το ακίνητο (...)

650 €

10 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 0 Area: 64 sq.m. Floor: 1 Heating medium: Petroleum

# 4064

Rent

5.600 €

11 € / sq.m.

thumb

Store - 526 sq.m.

Patra, Metamorfosi, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 0 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 0 - WC: 2

Ενοικιάζεται επαγγελματικό κτήριο (κατάστημα) συνολικής επιφάνειας 526 τ.μ., αναπτυσσόμενο σε δύο επίπεδα, εντός οικοπέδου συνολικής επιφάνειας 750 τ.μ. Το ισόγειο (...)

5.600 €

11 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 0 Area: 526 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 4062

Sell

1.700.000 €

3.232 € / sq.m.

thumb

Store - 526 sq.m.

Patra, Metamorfosi, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 0 - WC: 2

Πωλείται επαγγελματικό κτήριο (κατάστημα) συνολικής επιφάνειας περίπου 526 τ.μ., αναπτυσσόμενο σε δύο επίπεδα, εντός οικοπέδου συνολικής επιφάνειας 1.394,93 τ.μ. Το (...)

1.700.000 €

3.232 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 526 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 4061

Sell

800.000 €

326 € / sq.m.

thumb

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 0 - WC: 18

(...)

800.000 €

326 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 2457 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 4042

Sell

420.000 €

402 € / sq.m.

thumb

Sleeping rooms: 0 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 0 - WC: -1

For sale: industrial / commercial building with a total surface of 1,044.25 sq.m., on a 3,000 sq.m. plot, located in the Patras Industrial Area (VIPA), Haikali, Achaia, in Block 37, at the junction of B2 & A6 streets. The property is a corner, level plot with two frontages on asphalt roads, (...)

420.000 €

402 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 0 Area: 1044 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 4031

Rent

2.500 €

12 € / sq.m.

thumb

Store - 205 sq.m.

Patra, Agia Alexiotissa, Achaia

ΕΝΟΙΚΙΑΖΕΤΑΙ επαγγελματικό κατάστημα εμβαδού 305 τ.μ. πλεον 200τμ χώρος για πάρκινγκ πελατών. Πανταχώθεν ελεύθερο με πρόσοψη σε δύο δρόμους. Πρόκειται για κατάστημα (...)

2.500 €

12 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 205 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 4017

Sell

350.000 €

701 € / sq.m.

thumb

Industrial property - 499 sq.m.

Patra, Glaukos, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 0 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

ΠΩΛΕΙΤΑΙ Επαγγελματικός Χώρος 500 τ.μ. επί οικοπέδου 718 τμ, πλησίον της συμβολής των οδών Πατρων Κλάους και Γλαύκου. ( πλησίον πρώην CARREFOUR ) Η θέση του διευκολύνει την (...)

350.000 €

701 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 0 Area: 499 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 3989

Sell

450.000 €

1.568 € / sq.m.

thumb

Sleeping rooms: 2 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 0 - WC: 2

Roitika Area, Patras Coast A commercial building with a total surface of 281 sq.m., situated on a 1,210 sq.m. plot, is available for sale in an excellent commercial location with large frontage on an asphalt road and immediate access to both the old and the new Patras–Pyrgos National Road. The (...)

450.000 €

1.568 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 2 Area: 287 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 3964

Sell

450.000 €

3.689 € / sq.m.

thumb

Store - 122 sq.m.

Patra, Ypsila Alonia, Achaia

Sleeping rooms: 1 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - WC: 1

Πωλείται φωτεινό κατάστημα, 122 τ.μ. στην περιοχή "Πάτρα, Πάτρα - Κέντρο", στο ισόγειο και βρίσκεται υπό κατασκευή. Αποτελείται από 1 χώρο, μπάνιο και WC, ενώ είναι (...)

450.000 €

3.689 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 122 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Natural gas

# 3939

Rent

400 €

7 € / sq.m.

thumb

Store - 57 sq.m.

Patra, Agios Dionusios, Achaia

Ενοικιάζεται φωτεινό κατάστημα, 57,40 τ.μ. απέναντι από τον Ιερό Ναό Αγίου Διονυσίου πλησίον του κέντρου της Πάτρας. Είναι διαρρυθμισμένο σε 2 επίπεδα, το ισόγειο (...)

400 €

7 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 57 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: None

# 3884

Sell

880.000 €

762 € / sq.m.

thumb

Store - 1155 sq.m.

Patra, Kotroni, Achaia

Commercial building for sale, constructed in 1990, situated in a highly visible and commercial location with direct asphalt access and strong exposure. The property is developed on three levels with a total surface area of 1,155 sq.m., comprising a ground floor of 537 sq.m., a first floor of 315 (...)

880.000 €

762 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 1155 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 3844

Sell

2.100.000 €

4.375 € / sq.m.

thumb

Hotel - 480 sq.m.

Kefalonia, Erisos, N. Kefalonias

Sleeping rooms: 7 - Living rooms: 1 - Kitchens: 1 - Bathrooms: 7 - WC: 0

Πωλείται Ξενοδοχείο 480 τ.μ. στο κέντρο του ιστορικού οικισμού του Φισκάρδου, μόλις 50 μέτρα από το γραφικό λιμάνι, πλήρως ανακαινισμένο το 2005, με σεβασμό στην τοπική (...)

2.100.000 €

4.375 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 7 Area: 480 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Petroleum

# 3768

Sell

850.000 €

2.255 € / sq.m.

thumb

Store - 377 sq.m.

Patra, Ypsila Alonia, Achaia

Commercial building for sale, classified as retail use, located in a position with direct asphalt access and easy connection to major road arteries, offering stable commercial potential. It has a total surface area of 377 sq.m., set on a 231 sq.m. plot, and is developed over three levels. It (...)

850.000 €

2.255 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 0 Area: 377 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 3760

Sell

550.000 €

3.374 € / sq.m.

thumb

Store - 163 sq.m.

Patra, Agios Alexios, Achaia

Commercial building for sale in the Agios Alexios area of Patras, in a prime location with direct access to the city center and major road arteries. The property is developed on a plot of 533 sq.m. and offers a total built area of 325 sq.m., comprising a ground floor space of 163 sq.m. and a (...)

550.000 €

3.374 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 163 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 3758

Sell

400.000 €

545 € / sq.m.

thumb

Store - 734 sq.m.

Patra, Tarampoura, Achaia

Commercial building for sale, classified as retail use, located on Akrotiriou Street, in an area of strong commercial interest with excellent visibility and direct asphalt access. The property is developed on a 507 sq.m. plot and offers a total surface area of 734 sq.m., constructed in 1991. It (...)

400.000 €

545 € / sq.m.

Sleeping rooms: 1 Area: 734 sq.m. Floor: Ground floor Heating medium: Current

# 3757